Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bidens frondosa

Common names: Sortfrugtet brøndsel(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pontederiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Wetlands

Eichhornia crassipes

Common names: Waterhyacint(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pontederiaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses

Heteranthera zosterifolia

Common names: Seegrasblättrige Heteranthere(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pontederiaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses

Monochoria korsakowii

Common names: монохория Корсакова(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pontederiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Pontederia cordata

Common names: Moerashyacint(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pontederiaceae

Habitats: