Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Polypodium cambricum

Common names: Sydlig engelsød(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Ferns

Family: Polypodiaceae

Habitats:

Polypodium hydriforme

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Cnidarians

Family: Uncertain

Habitats: Host, Lakes, Watercourses