Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Plutella porrectella

Common names: hesperismal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Plutellidae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Plutella xylostella

Common names: Kohlschabe(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Plutellidae

Habitats: