Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amanita inopinata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pluteaceae

Habitats:

Pluteus variabilicolor

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pluteaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Volvariella pusilla

Common names: dvergsliresopp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pluteaceae

Habitats:

Volvariella volvacea

Common names: grå sliresopp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pluteaceae

Habitats: