Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Limonium bonduellei

Common names: gulrisp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plumbaginaceae

Habitats:

Limonium sinuatum

Common names: Geflügelter Strandflieder(AT), Vinget hindebæger(DK), knerisp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plumbaginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Limonium thouinii

Common names: kantrisp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plumbaginaceae

Habitats:

Plumbago plumbaginoides

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plumbaginaceae

Habitats: