Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pleurospermum austriacum

Common names: Blærefrø(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats:

Tripleurospermum disciforme

Common names: Knappbaldersbrå(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Compositae

Habitats: Arctic/alpine

Tripleurospermum inodorum

Common names: heřmánkovec nevonný(CZ), Meá drua(IE), balderbrå(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Tripleurospermum maritimum

Common names: strandbalderbrå(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Tripleurospermum maritimum subsp. subpolare

Common names: Nordbaldersbrå(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Arctic/alpine, Grass and heathlands

Tripleurospermum perforata

Common names: Völvubrá(IS), Baldersbrå(SE)

Synonymes: Tripleurospermum perforatum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas