Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Platanus hispanica

Common names: Plataan(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Platanaceae

Habitats:

Platanus orientalis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Platanaceae

Habitats:

Platanus x hispanica

Common names: Platane(AT), Ahornblättrige Platane, Gewöhnliche Platane(DE)

Synonymes: Platanus x acerifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Platanaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Lakes, Watercourses