Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Plantago media

Common names: Slánlus liath(IE), Rödkämpar(SE), dunkjempe(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas