Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Plantago lanceolata

Common names: Svartkämpar(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Plantago lanceolata ssp. altissima

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: