Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Plantago coronopus

Common names: Krähenfuß-Wegerich(AT), flikkjempe(NO), Strandkämpar(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Plantago coronopus ssp. weldenii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ostreidae

Habitats: