Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Acyrthosiphon pisum

Common names: Grüne Erbsenblattlaus(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Pisum sativum

Common names: Garten-Erbse(AT), hrách setý(CZ), Have-ært(DK), harilik hernes (EE), Garðertur(IS), ert(NO), Ärt(SE), ert(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Pisum sativum ssp. arvense

Common names: Mark-ært(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Pisum sativum ssp. sativum

Common names: Have-ært(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats:

Pisum sativum subsp. arvense

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: