Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Piptatherum miliaceum

Common names: Südliche Grannenhirse(AT), Almindelig rishirse(DK), Risven(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas