Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pinus sylvestris

Common names: Skógarfura(IS), Grove den(NL), Tall(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest