Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pimpinella anisum

Common names: Anis(AT), Ægte anis(DK), harilik aniis (EE), Anijs(NL), anis(NO), Anis(SE)

Synonymes: Anisum vulgare

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas