Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Picea mariana

Common names: Sort-gran(DK), Svartgran(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas