Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Picea engelmannii

Common names: Engelmann-gran(DK), Blágreni(IS), engelmannsgran(NO), Engelmannsgran(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas