Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amblyseius californicus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Phytoseiidae

Habitats:

Amblyseius cucumeris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Phytoseiidae

Habitats:

Metaseiulus occidentalis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Phytoseiidae

Habitats:

Phytoseiulus longipes

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Phytoseiidae

Habitats:

Phytoseiulus persimilis

Common names: Væksthusrovmide(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Phytoseiidae

Habitats: Host