Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phytophthora infestans

Common names: Kartoffelkrautfäule(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Peronosporaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Phytophthora infestans

Common names: Kartoffelkrautfäule(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Peronosporaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas