Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phytolacca americana

Common names: Amerikanische Kermesbeere(AT), Westerse karmozijnbes(NL), лаконос американский(RU)

Synonymes: Phytolacca decandra

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Phytolaccaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas