Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Physalis peruviana

Common names: Peruanische Blasenkirsche(AT), Ananaskirsebær(DK), peruu füüsal (EE), Goudbes(NL), barbadoslykt(NO), Kapkrusbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas