Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phyllonorycter platani

Common names: Platanenminiermotte(AT), klínÄ›nka platanová(CZ), Platanenminiermotte(DE), Platan-minérmøl (DK), platanguldmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas