Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phoeniconaias minor

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Phoenicopteridae

Habitats:

Phoenicopterus chilensis

Common names: Chileflamingo(DE), Roðaflæmingi(IS), chileflamingo(NO), Flaming chilijski(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Phoenicopteridae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Phoenicopterus ruber

Common names: Flamingo(DE), flamingo(EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Phoenicopteridae

Habitats: