Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gomphocarpus fruticosus

Common names: Strauch-Seidenpflanze(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asclepiadaceae

Habitats:

Lophocateres pusillus

Common names: Siamesischer Flachkäfer(DE), Flatbagge(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Trogossitidae

Habitats: