Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phlomis tuberosa

Common names: Paprastoji gumbene(LT), Röd lejonsvans(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas