Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phaseolus vulgaris

Common names: Gewöhnliche Gartenbohne(AT), Have-bønne(DK), hagebønne(NO), Trädgårdsböna(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas