Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Colpomenia peregrina

Common names: Østerstyv(DK), østerstyv(NO), Ostrontjuv(SE)

Synonymes: Colpomenia sinuosa var. peregrina

Group: Macroalgae

Family: Phaeophyceae

Habitats: Marine habitats