Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Petunia axillaris

Common names: Hvid petunia(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats:

Petunia integrifolia

Common names: klisterpetunia(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats:

Petunia x atkinsiana

Common names: Petunie(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Petunia x hybrida

Common names: Have-petunia(DK), hübriidpetuunia, köstrilill(EE)

Synonymes: Petunia axillaris x integrifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Urban areas