Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Petrorhagia saxifraga

Common names: Fjeld-knopnellike(DK), kivirik-kaljunelk (EE), klinšu petrorāgija(LV), Kleine mantelanjer(NL), Goździcznik skalnicowy(PL), Klippnejlika(SE)

Synonymes: Tunica saxifraga, Dianthus saxifragus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas