Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Petricola pholadiformis

Common names: amerikansk boremusling(DK)

Synonymes: Petricolaria pholadiformis

Group: Molluscs

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Petricolaria pholadiformis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Veneridae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Factsheet: Petricola pholadiformis.pdf