Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Persicaria maculosa

Common names: Åkerpilört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Riparian zones

Persicaria maculosa ssp. hirticaulis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Persicaria maculosa subsp. hirticaulis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: