Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Paulownia tomentosa

Common names: Paulownie(AT)

Synonymes: Bignonia tomentosa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas