Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Passiflora edulis

Common names: Gul passionsblomst(DK), Passionsblommeväxter(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Passifloraceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Urban areas