Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cryphonectria parasitica

Common names: Kastanienrindenkrebs(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Valsaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest