Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Papaver rhoeas

Common names: mák vlčí(CZ), kukemagun (EE), kornvalmue(NO), Mak polny(PL), мак самосейка(RU), Kornvallmo(SE)

Synonymes: Papaver strigosum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas