Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Papaver croceum

Common names: Safran-Mohn(AT), Sibirisk valmue(DK), sibirvalmue(NO), Sibirisk vallmo(SE)

Synonymes: Papaver nudicaule

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas