Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Palaemon elegans

Common names: Elegantne krevett(EE), Krewetka atlantycka(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Palaemonidae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas