Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Paeonia lactiflora

Common names: Silke-pæon(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Paeoniaceae

Habitats:

Paeonia mascula

Common names: Korallen-Pfingstrose(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Paeoniaceae

Habitats:

Paeonia officinalis

Common names: Garten-Pfingstrose(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Paeoniaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Paeonia x festiva

Common names: Bonderose(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Paeoniaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest