Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ovibos moschatus

Common names: Umingmak(GL), moskusfe(NO), myskoxe(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Mammals

Family: Bovidae

Habitats: Arctic/alpine