Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Misopates orontium

Common names: Almindelig agerløvemund(DK), Srubh lao beag(IE), Dirvinis kregzlys(LT), småløvemunn(NO), Wy┼╝lin polny (PL), Kalvnos(SE)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum orontium

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Orontium aquaticum

Common names: Guldklubba(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Araceae

Habitats: Lakes