Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Orobanche lucorum

Common names: Berberis-gyvelkvæler(DK), Miskine dziovekle(LT), berberissnylterot(NO), Berberissnyltrot(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Orobanchaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas