Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Origanum majorana

Common names: Garten-Majoran(AT), Have-merian(DK), merian(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats:

Origanum vulgare

Common names: gresk bergmynte(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: