Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Clonorchis sinensis

Common names: Chinesischer Leberegel(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Flatworms

Family: Opisthorchiidae

Habitats:

Opisthorchis viverrini

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Flatworms

Family: Opisthorchiidae

Habitats:

Orchis simia

Common names: Affen-Knabenkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Orchidaceae

Habitats:

Styela clava

Common names: østasiatisk søpung(DK), Knotszakpijp(NL), lærsekkdyr(NO)

Synonymes: Styela mammiculata, Bostryorchis clava, Styela bar, Styela mammiculata

Group: Other chordates

Family: Styelidae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Factsheet: Styela clava.pdf