Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ophiostoma novo-ulmi

Common names: Ulmensterben(AT), Elmesyge(DK), almesykesopp(NO), almsjuka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Ophiostomataceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest

Ophiostoma ulmi

Common names: Ulmensterben(AT), Lepenziekte(NL), Holenderska choroba wiązów(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Ophiostomataceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest

Ophiostoma ulmi

Common names: Ulmensterben(AT), Lepenziekte(NL), Holenderska choroba wiązów(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Ophiostomataceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest