Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Onopordum acanthium

Common names: terav kroonohakas (EE), Dygliuotoji kardazole(LT), Ulltistel(SE)

Synonymes: Onopordon acanthium

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas