Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ononis spinosa subsp. hircina

Common names: Bocks-Hauhechel(DE), Stallört(SE)

Synonymes: Ononis spinosa subsp. hircina, Ononis arvensis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands