Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Onobrychis viciifolia

Common names: Gewöhnliche Esparsette(AT), vičenec ligrus(CZ), Foder-esparsette(DK), harilik esparsett (EE), Sejamasis esparcetas(LT), Esparcette(NL), esparsett(NO), Sparceta siewna(PL), эспарцет виколистный(RU), Esparsett(SE)

Synonymes: Hedysarum onobrychis , Onobrychis sativa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas