Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Oncorhynchus kisutch

Common names: Silberlachs(AT), kižučs(LV), Silverlax(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Salmonidae

Habitats: Coastland, Estuaries and brackish areas, Lakes, Watercourses