Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cephenemyia trompe

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Oestridae

Habitats: Host

Dermatobia hominis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Oestridae

Habitats:

Gasterophilus intestinalis

Common names: hestebrems(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Oestridae

Habitats:

Hypoderma lineatum

Common names: liten kubrems(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Oestridae

Habitats:

Oestrus ovis

Common names: sauebrems(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Oestridae

Habitats: