Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Oenothera suaveolens

Common names: Duft-Nachtkerze(AT), Wiesiołek pachnący(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas