Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Odontites vernus

Common names: Åkerrödtoppa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas